Asertivni trening 20.05.-21.05.2017.


Trening emocionalne pismenosti 18.03.-19.03.2017.


Asertivni trening 03.12.-04.12.2016.


Trening emocionalne pismenosti 29.10.-30.10.2016.


Asertivni trening 21.05.-22.05.2016.


Trening emocionalne pismenosti 09.04.-10.04.2016.


Asertivni trening 27.02.-28.02.2016.


Trening emocionalne pismenosti 28.11.-29.11.2015.


Asertivni trening 24.10.-25.10.2015


Trening emocionalne pismenosti 20.06.-21.06.2015.


Asertivni trening 16.05.-17.05.2015.


Trening emocionalne pismenosti 14.03.-15.03.2015.


Asertivni trening 8.11.-9.11.2014.


Trening emocionalne pismenosti 4.10.-5.10.2014.


Trening emocionalne pismenosti 25.06.-26.06.2013.


Asertivni trening 25.05.-26.05.2013.

Efikasno učenje 05.01.2013.

Škola roditeljstva 14.12.2013.